Package Red/White/Blue Wind turbine
Voltage. 12V
Application Home/Garden
Axis Orientation Vertical
Blades Height: 0.8m/31inch
Brand Unbranded
Controller System Electromagnetism
Country/Region of Manufacture China
Current Type DC
Cut-in Wind Speed 2.5m(98inch)/s
Diameter of Blades 0.6m/24inch
Features Corrosion Resistant
Material Nylon Fibre
Maximum Input Power Greater Than 2000 W
Maximum Input Voltage 48V
Number of Blades 3
Over-speed Protection Electromagnetic Brake
Power Greater Than 2000 W
Power Source Wind
Rated Wind Speed 11m(433inch)/s
Recommended Environment Outdoor
Resistance Properties Weatherproof
Speed Regulation: utomatic
Starting Wind Speed 1.3m(12inch)/s
The Instantaneous Maximum Wind Speed: ≤45m(1772inch)/s
Type Wind Turbine Generator
Voltage 12/24/48V
Wattage 3000W

Check the listing for details. 3000W 12V 24V 48V Vertical Axis Wind Turbine Generator Inverter Controller Kit. Condition: New. Listed at 345.29 USD. Max power: 3000W. 500W/1000W/1500W/2000W Car Power Inverters for 12V 24V to 110V Converter USB-C. 2KW Power Inverter DC12/24/48V to AC220V+Plug Cable Wind Turbines Car Converter. 150ml/Min 99.99% Pure H2 Electric Hydrogen Rich Water Ionizer Generator Machine.

$172.65
$345.29